DHB-Pokal

17. Okt Bergischer HC 06 27 - 28 HSG Wetzlar
HC Erlangen 27 - 28 Frisch Auf Göppingen
18. Okt TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 0 - 0 THW Kiel
MT Melsungen 0 - 0 SC DHfK Leipzig
TBV Lemgo 0 - 0 TVB 1898 Stuttgart
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 - 0 Füchse Berlin
HG Saarlouis 0 - 0 SC Magdeburg
TuS Ferndorf 0 - 0 Rhein-Neckar Löwen

  n.V.
20. Aug TuS Ferndorf 29 - 23 TV Emsdetten 29 : 23      
ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24 - 37 SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 37      
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31 - 34 Füchse Berlin 27 : 27 4 : 7
MT Melsungen 29 - 25 TSG Friesenheim 29 : 25      
ThSV Eisenach 30 - 41 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 41      
Wilhelmshavener HV 26 - 33 SC Magdeburg 26 : 33      
Bergischer HC 06 26 - 22 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 26 : 22      
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 23 - 36 THW Kiel 23 : 36      
DJK Rimpar 28 - 31 Frisch Auf Göppingen 28 : 31      
HC Elbflorenz Dresden 23 - 35 HSG Wetzlar 23 : 35      
HG Saarlouis 28 - 27 VfL Gummersbach 28 : 27      
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 36 - 25 TSV Altenholz 36 : 25      
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 38 - 27 EHV Aue 38 : 27      
TBV Lemgo 37 - 26 Eintracht Hildesheim 37 : 26      
SG BBM Bietigheim 19 - 33 HC Erlangen 19 : 33      
Leichlinger TV 22 - 35 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 22 : 35      

  n.V. n.7m.
19. Aug HSV Norderstedt zg. 0 - 2 Leichlinger TV 0 : 2            
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 26 - 24 TuS N-Lübbecke 26 : 24            
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 20 - 33 SC Magdeburg 20 : 33            
OHV Aurich 23 - 37 Wilhelmshavener HV 23 : 37            
TBV Lemgo 33 - 24 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 33 : 24            
Eintracht Hildesheim 24 - 21 TuSEM Essen 24 : 21            
TSV Altenholz 38 - 35 TSV Bayer Dormagen 38 : 35            
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 18 - 37 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 18 : 37            
Füchse Berlin 29 - 16 Handballfreunde Springe 29 : 16            
HC Empor Rostock 15 - 30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 15 : 30            
TuS Spenge 19 - 36 THW Kiel 19 : 36            
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 35 - 24 1.VfL Potsdam 35 : 24            
TuS Ferndorf 23 - 22 GWD Minden 23 : 22            
Oranienburger HC 24 - 36 TV Emsdetten 24 : 36            
HSV Hamburg 32 - 33 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 27 : 27 5 : 6      
SC DHfK Leipzig 29 - 27 VfL Eintracht Hagen 29 : 27            
Frisch Auf Göppingen 45 - 26 TSB Horkheim 45 : 26            
DJK Rimpar 39 - 32 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 39 : 32            
SG Nußloch 24 - 42 HC Erlangen 24 : 42            
SG BBM Bietigheim 34 - 26 Longericher HC 34 : 26            
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 30 - 22 TGS Pforzheim 30 : 22            
SG Leuterhausen 25 - 34 Bergischer HC 06 25 : 34            
VfL Gummersbach 30 - 27 HSC 2000 Coburg 30 : 27            
TV Großwallstadt 30 - 31 HG Saarlouis 23 : 23 2 : 2 5 : 6
ThSV Eisenach 31 - 20 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 31 : 20            
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 41 - 28 HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 41 : 28            
HSG Wetzlar 31 - 29 HSG Konstanz 31 : 29            
SG Köndringen/Teningen 26 - 31 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 26 : 31            
MT Melsungen 40 - 22 TV 1893 Neuhausen 40 : 22            
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 23 - 28 TSG Friesenheim 23 : 28            
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 34 - 11 HSV Bad Blankenburg 34 : 11            
TV Germania Großsachsen 29 - 32 EHV Aue 29 : 32            

DHB-Pokalsieger
  Gegner Datum
Finale SG Flensburg-Handewitt 9. April 2017 29 : 23  
Halbfinale SC DHfK Leipzig 8. April 2017 35 : 32  
Viertelfinale TSG Friesenheim 14. Dezember 2016 29 : 23 A
Achtelfinale SC Magdeburg 26. Oktober 2016 22 : 21 A
2.Runde ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28. August 2016 35 : 25 H
1.Runde VfL Fredenbeck 27. August 2016 29 : 20 H

  n.V.
25. Okt TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 30 - 20 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 30 : 20      
26. Okt HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 27 - 23 Bergischer HC 06 27 : 23      
GWD Minden 28 - 32 MT Melsungen 28 : 32      
SC Magdeburg 21 - 22 THW Kiel 21 : 22      
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 36 - 34 Füchse Berlin 30 : 30 6 : 4
HSG Wetzlar 25 - 27 SC DHfK Leipzig 25 : 27      
SG BBM Bietigheim 29 - 32 TSG Friesenheim 29 : 32      
27. Okt HC Erlangen 23 - 29 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23 : 29      

28. Aug Bergischer HC 06 34 - 16 HSG Krefeld
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 24 - 38 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 30 - 28 DJK Rimpar
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 29 - 27 EHV Aue
HSG Wetzlar 31 - 22 HSC 2000 Coburg
MT Melsungen 37 - 30 TV 1893 Neuhausen
SC DHfK Leipzig 36 - 23 SG Langenfeld
SG BBM Bietigheim 23 - 22 TVB 1898 Stuttgart
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 38 - 17 HC Emspor Rostock
HSG Norderstedt/Henstedt-U. 27 - 44 SC Magdeburg
ThSV Eisenach 23 - 30 HC Erlangen
THW Kiel 35 - 25 ASV Hamm-Westfalen
TSG Friesenheim 32 - 31 Vfl Gummersbach
TuS Ferndorf 22 - 31 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
TuS N-Lübbecke 22 - 23 GWD Minden
Wilhelmshavener HV 28 - 35 Füchse Berlin

  n.V.
27. Aug HSC Bad Neustadt 21 - 34 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 21 : 34      
Bergischer HC 06 28 - 21 TV Emsdetten 28 : 21      
HC Glauchau-Meerane 17 - 33 TuS Ferndorf 17 : 33      
MT Melsungen 35 - 20 SG Leutershausen 35 : 20      
TBV Lemgo 24 - 27 TuS N-Lübbecke 24 : 27      
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 32 - 27 DHK Flensborg 32 : 27      
Eintracht Hildesheim 27 - 28 HSG Norderstedt/Henstedt-U. 27 : 28      
HC Elbflorenz Dresden 20 - 35 SG Felnsburg-Handewitt 20 : 35      
THW Kiel 29 - 20 Vfl Fredenbeck 29 : 20      
Wilhelmshavener HV 33 - 26 1.Vfl Potsdam 33 : 26      
TV 95/07 Hüttenberg 25 - 30 HSG Wetzlar 25 : 30      
SC DHfK Leipzig 38 - 21 SV Anhalt Bemburg 38 : 21      
SG BBM Bietigheim 36 - 31 Leichlinger TV 36 : 31      
ThSV Eisenach 34 - 22 SG Nußloch 34 : 22      
TSB Horkheim 22 - 41 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 22 : 41      
TSG Friesenheim 34 - 23 Longericher SC 34 : 23      
EHV Aue 31 - 23 HSG Konstanz 31 : 23      
TV Hochdorf 19 - 42 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 19 : 42      
Handballfreunde Springe 31 - 33 HSG Krefeld 31 : 33      
TV 1893 Neuhausen 31 - 26 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 31 : 26      
GWD Minden 37 - 23 TV Korschenbroich 37 : 23      
ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30 - 23 Neusser HV 30 : 23      
HC Emspor Rostock 24 - 22 Vfl Eintracht Hagen 24 : 22      
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 20 - 23 SC Magdeburg 20 : 23      
Oranienburger HC 26 - 41 Füchse Berlin 26 : 41      
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 31 - 27 Vfl Bad Schwartau 25 : 25 6 : 2
DJK Rimpar 24 - 22 HG Saarlouis 24 : 22      
HC Erlangen 33 - 26 TSV Bayer Dormagen 33 : 26      
HSC 2000 Coburg 33 - 21 TV Germania Großsachsen 33 : 21      
SG Langenfeld 26 - 24 TuSEM Essen 26 : 24      
Vfl Gummersbach 31 - 27 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 31 : 27      
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31 - 23 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau 31 : 23      

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen