Aktuell sind 348 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

DHB-Pokal

17. Aug Mecklenburger Stiere 0 - 0 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
VfL Gummersbach 0 - 0 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
TUSEM Essen 0 - 0 1.VfL Potsdam
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 0 - 0 ATSV Habenhausen
HSG Bergische Panther 0 - 0 Wilhelmshavener HV
Eintracht Hildesheim 0 - 0 TBV Lemgo Lippe
GWD Minden 0 - 0 ASV Hamm-Westfalen
HC Empor Rostock 0 - 0 Oranienburger HC
TSV Altenholz 0 - 0 DHfK Leipzig
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 0 - 0 AGSH Dragons
THW Kiel 0 - 0 HSG Baunatal
TV Emsdetten 0 - 0 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
SC Magdeburg 0 - 0 Northeimer HC
VfL Eintracht Hagen 0 - 0 HSV Hamburg
HSG Krefeld 0 - 0 Füchse Berlin
TuS N-Lübbecke 0 - 0 TuS Spenge
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 0 - 0 SG Leutershausen
EHV Aue 0 - 0 HSG Konstanz
TV Großwallstadt 0 - 0 Longericher SC
HBW Balingen 0 - 0 HSG Wetzlar
Bergischer HC 0 - 0 TGS Pforzheim
TuS Fürstenfeldbrück 0 - 0 HC Elbflorenz Dresden
SG BBM Bietigheim 0 - 0 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
MT Melsungen 0 - 0 DJK Rimpar Wölfe
TuS Ferndorf 0 - 0 SG Nußloch
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 0 - 0 HG Saarlouis
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 0 - 0 HSC 2000 Coburg
DJK BTB Aachen 0 - 0 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 - 0 HC Rhein Vikings
FrischAuf! Göppingen 0 - 0 TuS KL-Dansenberg
THSV Eisenach 0 - 0 HC Erlangen
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 0 - 0 HSG Hanau
DHB-Pokalsieger
  Gegner Datum
Finale SC Magdeburg 7. April 2019 28 : 24 A
Halbfinale Füchse Berlin 6. April 2019 24 : 22 H
Viertelfinale MT Melsungen 27. November 2018 31 : 19 H
Achtelfinale SC DHfK Leipzig 17. Oktober 2018 31 : 23 H
2.Runde TSV Bayer Dormagen 19. August 2018 44 : 27 H
1.Runde TUSEM Essen 18. August 2018 39 : 23 H
  n.V.
16. Sep TSV GWD Minden 26 - 31 Füchse Berlin 26 : 31      
16. Okt TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 23 - 17 TBV Lemgo 23 : 17      
Bergischer HC 29 - 32 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 24 : 24 5 : 8
HSG Wetzlar 20 - 28 MT Melsungen 20 : 28      
17. Okt SG Flenburg-Handewitt 28 - 31 SC Magdeburg 28 : 31      
THW Kiel 31 - 23 SC DHfK Leipzig 31 : 23      
VfL Gummersbach 24 - 25 Frisch Auf! Göppingen 24 : 25      
DJK Rimpar 21 - 26 HC Erlangen 21 : 26      
19. Aug THW Kiel 44 - 27 TSV Bayer Dormagen
SC DHfK Leipzig 26 - 25 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
TSV GWD Minden 27 - 23 Wilhelmshavener HV
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 42 - 27 TSV Altenholz
SG Flenburg-Handewitt 30 - 22 TuS Ferndorf
Füchse Berlin 33 - 26 TuS N-Lübbecke
ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25 - 31 TBV Lemgo
Eintracht Hildesheim 18 - 35 SC Magdeburg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 29 - 38 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
HSC 2000 Coburg 23 - 27 VfL Gummersbach
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 24 - 25 Frisch Auf! Göppingen
THSV Eisenach 19 - 37 MT Melsungen
HC Erlangen 34 - 20 SG BBM Bieitgheim
EHV Aue 18 - 28 HSG Wetzlar
TSB HN-Horkheim 23 - 25 DJK Rimpar
VfL Pfullingen 22 - 35 Bergischer HC
  n.V.
18. Aug EHV Aue 23 - 21 HSG Nieder-Roden 23 : 21      
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 19 - 28 SG Flenburg-Handewitt 19 : 28      
Oranienburger HV 23 - 37 Füchse Berlin 23 : 37      
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 28 - 29 VfL Pfullingen 28 : 29      
Hannover-Burgwedel 18 - 26 Eintracht Hildesheim 18 : 26      
HSG Krefeld 25 - 29 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25 : 29      
Leichlinger TV 26 - 45 SC DHfK Leipzig 26 : 45      
THW Kiel 39 - 23 TUSEM Essen 39 : 23      
SV Kornwestheim 27 - 35 HSC 2000 Coburg 27 : 35      
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 30 - 23 VfL Eintracht Hagen 30 : 23      
HC Erlangen 38 - 18 MSG Gross Bieberau 38 : 18      
HSV Hamburg 24 - 37 TSV GWD Minden 24 : 37      
Longericher SC 25 - 33 THSV Eisenach 25 : 33      
TSB HN-Horkheim 28 - 26 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 28 : 26      
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 29 - 26 HC Elbflorenz 29 : 26      
TSG Hassloch 18 - 28 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 18 : 28      
TV Großwallstadt 24 - 30 HSG Wetzlar 24 : 30      
TV Emsdetten 34 - 35 TuS N-Lübbecke 29 : 29 5 : 6
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006 29 - 26 TuS Spenge 29 : 26      
HSG Ostsee 26 - 37 TBV Lemgo 26 : 37      
SC Magdeburg 31 - 17 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31 : 17      
TuS Ferndorf 26 - 23 SG Schalksmühle-Halver 26 : 23      
HG Saarlouis 11 - 36 Bergischer HC 11 : 36      
TSV Bayer Dormagen 36 - 25 Northeimer HC 36 : 25      
VfL Gummersbach 29 - 15 SG Leutershausen 29 : 15      
1. VfL Potsdam 30 - 34 Wilhelmshavener HV 30 : 34      
SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 30 - 34 TSV Altenholz 30 : 34      
HC Rhein Vikings 22 - 33 MT Melsungen 22 : 33      
Frisch Auf! Göppingen 34 - 23 HSG Konstanz 34 : 23      
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 43 - 19 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 43 : 19      
SG BBM Bieitgheim 33 - 32 HSG Hanau 33 : 32      
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 26 - 29 DJK Rimpar 26 : 29      
Rhein Neckar Lwen
DHB-Pokalsieger
 
  Gegner Datum
Finale TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 6. Mai 2018 30 : 26  
Halbfinale SC Magdeburg 5. Mai 2018 31 : 24  
Viertelfinale SC DHfK Leipzig 6. März 2018 35 : 23 H
Achtelfinale TuS Ferndorf 18. Oktober 2017 28 : 24 A
2.Runde ThSV Eisenach 20. August 2017 41 : 30 A
1.Runde HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 19. August 2017 41 : 28 H
17. Okt Bergischer HC 06 27 - 28 HSG Wetzlar
HC Erlangen 27 - 28 Frisch Auf Göppingen
18. Okt TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 24 - 22 THW Kiel
MT Melsungen 22 - 27 SC DHfK Leipzig
TBV Lemgo 27 - 29 TVB 1898 Stuttgart
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26 - 29 Füchse Berlin
HG Saarlouis 28 - 37 SC Magdeburg
TuS Ferndorf 24 - 28 Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  n.V.
20. Aug TuS Ferndorf 29 - 23 TV Emsdetten 29 : 23      
ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24 - 37 SC DHfK Leipzig 24 : 37      
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31 - 34 Füchse Berlin 27 : 27 4 : 7
MT Melsungen 29 - 25 TSG Friesenheim 29 : 25      
ThSV Eisenach 30 - 41 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 30 : 41      
Wilhelmshavener HV 26 - 33 SC Magdeburg 26 : 33      
Bergischer HC 06 26 - 22 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg 26 : 22      
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 23 - 36 THW Kiel 23 : 36      
DJK Rimpar 28 - 31 Frisch Auf Göppingen 28 : 31      
HC Elbflorenz Dresden 23 - 35 HSG Wetzlar 23 : 35      
HG Saarlouis 28 - 27 VfL Gummersbach 28 : 27      
SG Flensburg-Handewitt 36 - 25 TSV Altenholz 36 : 25      
TVB 1898 Stuttgart 38 - 27 EHV Aue 38 : 27      
TBV Lemgo 37 - 26 Eintracht Hildesheim 37 : 26      
SG BBM Bietigheim 19 - 33 HC Erlangen 19 : 33      
Leichlinger TV 22 - 35 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 22 : 35