2.Handball-Bundesliga

    Gesamtabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1   Bergischer HC 06 9 18 : 0 9 0 0 268 : 210 58
2   TV Emsdetten 9 16 : 2 7 2 0 270 : 246 24
3   HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 9 15 : 3 7 1 1 281 : 224 57
4 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 9 15 : 3 7 1 1 220 : 205 15
5 SG BBM Bietigheim 9 14 : 4 7 0 2 274 : 238 36
6 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 9 14 : 4 7 0 2 245 : 223 22
7 DJK Rimpar 9 12 : 6 6 0 3 248 : 238 10
8 HSC 2000 Coburg 8 10 : 6 4 2 2 242 : 213 29
9 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 9 10 : 8 5 0 4 242 : 223 19
10 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 9 10 : 8 4 2 3 251 : 255 -4
11 HC Elbflorenz Dresden 9 8 : 10 3 2 4 230 : 240 -10
12 Eintracht Hildesheim 9 6 : 12 2 2 5 243 : 263 -20
13 Wilhelmshavener HV 9 6 : 12 2 2 5 225 : 248 -23
14 HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 9 6 : 12 3 0 6 207 : 239 -32
15 HG Saarlouis 9 5 : 13 2 1 6 225 : 262 -37
16 EHV Aue 9 4 : 14 2 0 7 229 : 251 -22
17 VfL Eintracht Hagen 10 4 : 16 2 0 8 245 : 290 -45
18 TuSEM Essen 9 3 : 15 1 1 7 262 : 286 -24
19 ThSV Eisenach 9 2 : 16 1 0 8 213 : 239 -26
20 HSG Konstanz 9 2 : 16 1 0 8 224 : 251 -27

20. Okt VfL Eintracht Hagen - TuSEM Essen 24 : 23
21. Okt ASV Hamm-Westfalen - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten :
ThSV Eisenach - SG BBM Bietigheim :
DJK Rimpar - Bergischer HC 06 :
HG Saarlouis - HSC 2000 Coburg :
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HC Elbflorenz Dresden :
HSG Konstanz - Wilhelmshavener HV :
22. Okt HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - TV Emsdetten :
EHV Aue - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau :
30. Okt Eintracht Hildesheim - HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf :

13. Okt TuSEM Essen - Eintracht Hildesheim 30 : 30
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - ThSV Eisenach 22 : 17
14. Okt HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - HG Saarlouis 36 : 22
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24 : 23
TV Emsdetten - HSG Konstanz 31 : 26
HSC 2000 Coburg - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 26 : 26
Wilhelmshavener HV - DJK Rimpar 27 : 31
15. Okt Bergischer HC 06 - EHV Aue 31 : 27
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - VfL Eintracht Hagen 30 : 26
SG BBM Bietigheim - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 34 : 30

06. Okt ASV Hamm-Westfalen - SG BBM Bietigheim 35 : 19
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSC 2000 Coburg 29 : 25
VfL Eintracht Hagen - HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 29 : 26
07. Okt DJK Rimpar - HSG Konstanz 30 : 23
HG Saarlouis - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 25 : 17
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Wilhelmshavener HV 28 : 20
ThSV Eisenach - Bergischer HC 06 21 : 25
08. Okt Dessau-Roßlauer HV - TuSEM Essen 31 : 30
EHV Aue - TV Emsdetten 24 : 25
Eintracht Hildesheim - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 26 : 32

29. Sep TuSEM Essen - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 27 : 22
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - ThSV Eisenach 32 : 22
30. Sep VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 25 : 19
TV Emsdetten - DJK Rimpar 35 : 29
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 29 : 30
SG BBM Bietigheim - Eintracht Hildesheim 33 : 26
Wilhelmshavener HV - EHV Aue 28 : 22
HSC 2000 Coburg - VfL Eintracht Hagen 27 : 18
HSG Konstanz - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 24 : 25
03. Okt Bergischer HC 06 - HG Saarlouis 33 : 19

22. Sep ASV Hamm-Westfalen - Bergischer HC 06 21 : 27
HG Saarlouis - TV Emsdetten 29 : 29
23. Sep EHV Aue - HSG Konstanz 28 : 23
ThSV Eisenach - Wilhelmshavener HV 25 : 26
DJK Rimpar - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 26 : 23
VfL Eintracht Hagen - SG BBM Bietigheim 24 : 34
24. Sep HC Elbflorenz Dresden - HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 27 : 25
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 28 : 28
27. Sep Eintracht Hildesheim - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 24 : 28
03. Okt HSC 2000 Coburg - TuSEM Essen 25 : 25

17. Sep Bergischer HC 06 - TuSEM Essen 29 : 26
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 27 : 20
HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf - HSC 2000 Coburg 13 : 27
DJK Rimpar - EHV Aue 25 : 23
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Eintracht Hildesheim 28 : 25
TV Emsdetten - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31 : 30
Wilhelmshavener HV - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 24 : 32
SG BBM Bietigheim - HG Saarlouis 34 : 20
HSG Konstanz - ThSV Eisenach 30 : 25
19. Sep VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - VfL Eintracht Hagen 26 : 25

13. Sep EHV Aue - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 23 : 27
15. Sep ASV Hamm-Westfalen - Wilhelmshavener HV 30 : 24
ThSV Eisenach - DJK Rimpar 28 : 29
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - SG BBM Bietigheim 28 : 33
TuSEM Essen - HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 23 : 24
HG Saarlouis - HSG Konstanz 36 : 27
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 21 : 24
VfL Eintracht Hagen - Bergischer HC 06 20 : 29
Eintracht Hildesheim - TV Emsdetten 28 : 28
HSC 2000 Coburg - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 32 : 25

08. Sep SG BBM Bietigheim - TuSEM Essen 30 : 22
TV Emsdetten - ThSV Eisenach 27 : 26
09. Sep EHV Aue - HG Saarlouis 34 : 33
Bergischer HC 06 - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 35 : 25
HBW Balingen/Weilstetten - HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 27 : 22
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau - HC Elbflorenz Dresden 24 : 24
DJK Rimpar - ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24 : 25
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - VfL Eintracht Hagen 30 : 27
Wilhelmshavener HV - HSC 2000 Coburg 25 : 25
HSG Konstanz - Eintracht Hildesheim 27 : 28

01. Sep ASV Hamm-Westfalen - EHV Aue 35 : 28
TuSEM Essen - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 28 : 29
02. Sep HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf - HSG Konstanz 24 : 23
ThSV Eisenach - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25 : 28
HG Saarlouis - DJK Rimpar 22 : 26
HSC 2000 Coburg - SG BBM Bietigheim 33 : 27
VfL Eintracht Hagen - HBW Balingen/Weilstetten 24 : 32
03. Sep HC Elbflorenz Dresden - Wilhelmshavener HV 27 : 27
Dessau-Roßlauer HV - TV Emsdetten 26 : 31
Eintracht Hildesheim - Bergischer HC 06 28 : 33
Seite 1 von 2

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen