Frauen-DHB-Pokal

04. Nov Bad Wildungen 0 - 0 Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 SG BBM Bietigheim
DJK/MJC Trier 0 - 0 TV Nellingen
HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
Thüringer HC 0 - 0 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Bensheim Auerbach 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Buxtehuder SV 0 - 0 TuS Metzingen
05. Nov HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 0 - 0 Kurpfalz-Bären

03. Okt Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 13 - 44 Thüringer HC
04. Okt HSV Solingen-Grärath 76 16 - 41 SG BBM Bietigheim
06. Okt Neckarsulmer SU 25 - 45 TuS Metzingen
07. Okt Füchse Berlin 18 - 35 Borussia Dortmund
SC Markranstädt 20 - 44 Buxtehuder SV
TV Beyenröhde 19 - 38 Bayer Leverkusen
SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27 - 28 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 26 - 36 Bad Wildungen
TG Nürtlingen 28 - 33 Frisch Auf! Göppingen
08. Okt DJK/MJC Trier 24 - 19 SG H2Ku Herrenberg
HC Leipzig 22 - 35 VfL Oldenburg
SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kurhardt/Zeiskam 16 - 37 TV Nellingen
FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 28 - 30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27 - 21 HC Rödertal
SV GW Schwerin 2 22 - 31 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 22 - 23 Kurpfalz-Bären

  n.V.
02. Sep Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 2 - 0 SVG Celle zg. 2 : 0      
TV Hüttenberg 15 - 39 FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 15 : 39      
VfL Stade 20 - 26 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 20 : 26      
TV Schriesheim 17 - 46 TG Nürtlingen 17 : 46      
HSV Püttlingen 27 - 29 SG BBM Bietigheim 2 27 : 29      
BSV Sachsen Zwickau 26 - 30 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 26 : 30      
SV Werder Bremen 26 - 27 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 26 : 27      
HC TuRa Bergkamen 24 - 31 HSV Solingen-Grärath 76 24 : 31      
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 21 - 29 Füchse Berlin 21 : 29      
03. Sep TS Herzogenaurach 17 - 36 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 17 : 36      
Thüringer HC 2 20 - 36 HC Rödertal 20 : 36      
Hannoverscher SC 1893 20 - 44 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 20 : 44      
SV GW Schwerin 2 31 - 25 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 31 : 25      
Kurpfalz-Bären 28 - 20 TSV Haunstetten 1892 28 : 20      
TuS Lintfort 33 - 34 DJK/MJC Trier 27 : 27 6 : 7
HSV Frechen 8 - 36 HSG Bensheim Auerbach 8 : 36      
HC Burgenland 25 - 29 HC Leipzig 25 : 29      
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 18 - 27 SC Markranstädt 18 : 27      
HSG Wittlich 20 - 46 TV Beyenröhde 20 : 46      
SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kurhardt/Zeiskam 30 - 19 TV Brombach 30 : 19      

26. Okt SG 09 Kirchhof 26 - 46 SG BBM Bieitgheim
02. Nov Thüringer HC 31 - 20 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
05. Nov TSG Ketsch 28 - 26 SVG Celle
TV Beyröhde 1893 25 - 32 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen
Neckarsulmer SU 29 - 32 VfL Oldenburg
SC Markranstädt 26 - 28 SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchholz
BV 09 Borussia Dortmund 21 - 29 Buxtehuder SV
06. Nov TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 23 - 30 TuS Metzingen

30. Sep HSV Viktoria Püttlingen 15 - 45 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Zeiskam 20 - 38 TSG Ketsch
DJK MJC Trier 22 - 35 SG BBM Bieitgheim
01. Okt Buxtehuder SV 28 - 25 HC Leipzig
HSG Bad Wildungen 23 - 25 BV 09 Borussia Dortmund
TV Nellingen 23 - 31 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen
Neckarsulmer SU 28 - 23 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
SV Union Halle-Neustadt 33 - 35 SVG Celle
FSG Mainz 05 / Budenheim 29 - 33 TuS Metzingen
TSV Nord Harrislee 17 - 31 VfL Oldenburg
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin II 26 - 48 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
TV Beyröhde 1893 35 - 29 BSV Sachsen Zwickau
SG Menden 23 - 35 SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchholz
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 31 - 33 SG 09 Kirchhof
HSG Heidmark 26 - 38 SC Markranstädt
02. Okt SG H2Ku Herrenberg 20 - 30 Thüringer HC

02. Sep TSG Oberursel 18 - 42 TV Beyröhde 1893
Neckarsulmer SU 30 - 25 TG Nürlingen
03. Sep Berliner FC Preußen 11 - 29 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
HG Zimdorf 25 - 42 TSG Ketsch
Thüringer HC II 26 - 37 BSV Sachsen Zwickau
TV Einigkeit Netphen 21 - 27 SG Menden
SC SFN Vechta 27 - 31 TSV Nord Harrislee
SV Werder Bremen 23 - 30 SGH BW Rosengarten-Buchholz
SC Markranstädt 25 - 22 HC Rödertal
VfL Waiblingen 22 - 28 SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Zeiskam 22 - 18 TV Brombach 1882
04. Sep Magdeburger SV 90 13 - 41 SG 09 Kirchhof
TV Nellingen 28 - 24 TSV Haunstetten
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin II 44 - 25 Elsflether TB 1862
TG 1848 Osthofen 19 - 20 HSV Viktoria Püttlingen
SV Union Halle-Neustadt 31 - 27 Füchse Berlin
FSG Mainz 05 / Budenheim 27 - 23 SG Bretzenheim
TV Aldekerk 07 17 - 36 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
SG Bergedorf/VM 21 - 28 HSG Heidmark
TV Bassenheim 1911 18 - 33 DJK MJC Trier

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen