Aktuell sind 440 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

2.Handball-Bundesliga Frauen

    Gesamtabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1   1.FSV Mainz 05 19 31 : 7 15 1 3 570 : 467 103
2   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 19 30 : 8 15 0 4 557 : 456 101
3 TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 19 30 : 8 15 0 4 560 : 461 99
4 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 19 30 : 8 14 2 3 566 : 507 59
5 HC Rödertal 19 24 : 14 11 2 6 495 : 479 16
6 VfL Waiblingen 19 23 : 15 11 1 7 539 : 504 35
7 SG 09 Kirchhof 18 18 : 18 8 2 8 528 : 510 18
8 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 18 18 : 18 8 2 8 433 : 431 2
9 Füchse Berlin 19 17 : 21 8 1 10 473 : 505 -32
10 TG Nürtingen 19 15 : 23 7 1 11 464 : 493 -29
11 TSV Nord Harrislee 19 14 : 24 7 0 12 457 : 502 -45
12 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 19 13 : 25 5 3 11 495 : 546 -51
13 SV Werder Bremen 19 11 : 27 5 1 13 493 : 513 -20
14 TuS Lintfort 19 11 : 27 5 1 13 491 : 558 -67
15 HSG Gedern/Nidda 19 9 : 29 4 1 14 452 : 545 -93
16 DJK MJC Trier 19 8 : 30 3 2 14 463 : 559 -96

Weiterlesen: Tabelle - 2.Handball-Bundesliga Frauen

15. Feb VfL Waiblingen - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 17 : 23
16. Feb BSV Sachsen Zwickau - TuS Lintfort 24 : 24
TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - HC Rödertal 27 : 28
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - DJK MJC Trier 33 : 25
HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - TG Nürtingen 30 : 27
1.FSV Mainz 05 - SG 09 Kirchhof 35 : 24
SV Werder Bremen - HSG Gedern/Nidda 34 : 26
Füchse Berlin - TSV Nord Harrislee 27 : 17
09. Feb HC Rödertal - Füchse Berlin 32 : 27
TuS Lintfort - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 27 : 37
HSG Gedern/Nidda - VfL Waiblingen 25 : 20
TSV Nord Harrislee - SV Werder Bremen 28 : 27
SG 09 Kirchhof - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 29 : 36
TG Nürtingen - 1.FSV Mainz 05 25 : 31
10. Feb DJK MJC Trier - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 21 : 25
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 21 : 26
02. Feb DJK MJC Trier - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 18 : 32
BSV Sachsen Zwickau - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 23 : 25
VfL Waiblingen - TSV Nord Harrislee 35 : 23
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - HSG Gedern/Nidda 30 : 29
1.FSV Mainz 05 - TuS Lintfort 36 : 25
SV Werder Bremen - HC Rödertal 24 : 30
Füchse Berlin - SG 09 Kirchhof 28 : 33
03. Feb TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - TG Nürtingen 17 : 20
26. Jan TSV Nord Harrislee - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 25 : 27
HC Rödertal - VfL Waiblingen 25 : 25
HSG Gedern/Nidda - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 24 : 25
TG Nürtingen - Füchse Berlin 22 : 24
27. Jan SG H2Ku Herrenberg - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 21 : 18
TuS Lintfort - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 25 : 33
DJK MJC Trier - 1.FSV Mainz 05 22 : 27
SG 09 Kirchhof - SV Werder Bremen 27 : 26
19. Jan TSV Nord Harrislee - DJK MJC Trier 34 : 26
HSG Gedern/Nidda - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 20 : 24
TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - SV Werder Bremen 34 : 25
1.FSV Mainz 05 - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 36 : 31
VfL Waiblingen - Füchse Berlin 31 : 26
HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 27 : 24
TG Nürtingen - SG 09 Kirchhof 22 : 21
20. Jan TuS Lintfort - HC Rödertal 27 : 21
22. Dez Füchse Berlin - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 18 : 30
11. Jan DJK MJC Trier - HSG Gedern/Nidda 25 : 25
12. Jan HC Rödertal - TG Nürtingen 31 : 27
SG 09 Kirchhof - TuS Lintfort 36 : 26
SV Werder Bremen - VfL Waiblingen 26 : 27
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TSV Nord Harrislee 25 : 17
13. Jan BSV Sachsen Zwickau - 1.FSV Mainz 05 23 : 30
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 27 : 26
24. Nov TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - 1.FSV Mainz 05 29 : 25
05. Jan HC Rödertal - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26 : 24
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - Füchse Berlin 25 : 29
TuS Lintfort - DJK MJC Trier 26 : 27
SG 09 Kirchhof - HSG Gedern/Nidda 29 : 23
VfL Waiblingen - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 28 : 27
SV Werder Bremen - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 20 : 28
TG Nürtingen - TSV Nord Harrislee 29 : 28
15. Dez BSV Sachsen Zwickau - VfL Waiblingen 29 : 36
TSV Nord Harrislee - SG 09 Kirchhof 28 : 27
HSG Gedern/Nidda - HC Rödertal 24 : 29
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - SV Werder Bremen 28 : 21
1.FSV Mainz 05 - Füchse Berlin 33 : 28
HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 26 : 25
16. Dez DJK MJC Trier - TG Nürtingen 24 : 23
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TuS Lintfort 22 : 25
24. Nov HC Rödertal - TSV Nord Harrislee 23 : 27
07. Dez TG Nürtingen - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 21 : 21
08. Dez TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 35 : 23
SG 09 Kirchhof - DJK MJC Trier 44 : 32
VfL Waiblingen - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 30 : 34
Füchse Berlin - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 25 : 28
SV Werder Bremen - 1.FSV Mainz 05 25 : 23
09. Dez TuS Lintfort - HSG Gedern/Nidda 21 : 24
01. Dez TSV Nord Harrislee - TuS Lintfort 29 : 27
BSV Sachsen Zwickau - Füchse Berlin 30 : 32
HC Rödertal - DJK MJC Trier 24 : 19
HSG Gedern/Nidda - TG Nürtingen 26 : 31
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 33 : 29
HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - SV Werder Bremen 33 : 26
1.FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Waiblingen 32 : 28
20. Apr SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SG 09 Kirchhof :
17. Nov TSV Nord Harrislee - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 33 : 20
HC Rödertal - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 27 : 28
HSG Gedern/Nidda - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 25 : 36
TG Nürtingen - SV Werder Bremen 18 : 24
18. Nov SG 09 Kirchhof - VfL Waiblingen 26 : 29
TuS Lintfort - Füchse Berlin 28 : 22
DJK MJC Trier - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 26 : 30
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - 1.FSV Mainz 05 22 : 27
10. Nov BSV Sachsen Zwickau - HC Rödertal 24 : 24
VfL Waiblingen - TG Nürtingen 36 : 26
TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 - SG 09 Kirchhof 33 : 33
1.FSV Mainz 05 - HSG Gedern/Nidda 39 : 19
HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten - TSV Nord Harrislee 32 : 21
Füchse Berlin - DJK MJC Trier 31 : 28
SV Werder Bremen - TuS Lintfort 30 : 25
11. Nov TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären - SG H2Ku Herrenberg 30 : 26
27. Okt TSV Nord Harrislee - 1.FSV Mainz 05 23 : 30
HC Rödertal - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 17 : 24
SG 09 Kirchhof - BSV Sachsen Zwickau 37 : 34
HSG Gedern/Nidda - TSG Ketsch Kurpfalz Bären 23 : 36
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - Füchse Berlin 20 : 21
28. Okt DJK MJC Trier - SV Werder Bremen 29 : 23
TuS Lintfort - VfL Waiblingen 24 : 36
24. Nov TG Nürtingen - TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 1893 27 : 26