Deutschland

    Gesamtabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1   SG BBM Bietigheim 5 10 : 0 5 0 0 162 : 117 45
2   Thüringer HC 5 10 : 0 5 0 0 166 : 123 43
3 Buxtehuder SV 5 10 : 0 5 0 0 144 : 106 38
4 TuS Metzingen 5 8 : 2 4 0 1 156 : 116 40
5 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 4 6 : 2 3 0 1 102 : 104 -2
6 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 4 : 4 2 0 2 87 : 85 2
7 HSG Bad Wildungen 4 4 : 4 2 0 2 98 : 105 -7
8 VfL Oldenburg 4 4 : 4 2 0 2 118 : 130 -12
9 TV Nellingen 4 2 : 6 1 0 3 100 : 111 -11
10 Frisch Auf Göppingen 5 2 : 8 1 0 4 123 : 131 -8
11 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 5 2 : 8 1 0 4 114 : 144 -30
12 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 4 0 : 8 0 0 4 84 : 99 -15
13 HC Rödertal 4 0 : 8 0 0 4 84 : 121 -37
14 Neckarsulmer SU 4 0 : 8 0 0 4 93 : 139 -46

04. Nov Bad Wildungen 0 - 0 Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 SG BBM Bietigheim
DJK/MJC Trier 0 - 0 TV Nellingen
HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 0 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
Thüringer HC 0 - 0 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Bensheim Auerbach 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Buxtehuder SV 0 - 0 TuS Metzingen
05. Nov HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 0 - 0 Kurpfalz-Bären

    Gesamtabelle          
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte G. U. V. Tore Diff.
1   FSG Waiblingen/Korb 5 8 : 2 4 0 1 139 : 132 7
2   FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 5 7 : 3 3 1 1 150 : 129 21
3 TSG Ketsch 5 7 : 3 3 1 1 140 : 132 8
4 TG Nürtingen 5 7 : 3 3 1 1 128 : 129 -1
5 HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 4 6 : 2 3 0 1 117 : 103 14
6 SV Union Halle-Neustadt 4 6 : 2 3 0 1 108 : 94 14
7 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 5 6 : 4 3 0 2 128 : 130 -2
8 SV Werder Bremen 5 5 : 5 2 1 2 132 : 131 1
9 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 5 4 : 6 1 2 2 121 : 125 -4
10 TV Beyeröhde 1893 3 3 : 3 1 1 1 72 : 69 3
11 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 4 3 : 5 1 1 2 112 : 124 -12
12 Füchse Berlin 5 3 : 7 1 1 3 119 : 135 -16
13 DJK MJC Trier 4 2 : 6 1 0 3 108 : 107 1
14 SG 09 Kirchhof 5 1 : 9 0 1 4 140 : 149 -9
15 HCD Gröbenzell 4 0 : 8 0 0 4 101 : 126 -25
16 SVG Celle zg. 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

03. Okt Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 13 - 44 Thüringer HC
04. Okt HSV Solingen-Grärath 76 16 - 41 SG BBM Bietigheim
06. Okt Neckarsulmer SU 25 - 45 TuS Metzingen
07. Okt Füchse Berlin 18 - 35 Borussia Dortmund
SC Markranstädt 20 - 44 Buxtehuder SV
TV Beyenröhde 19 - 38 Bayer Leverkusen
SV Union Halle-Neustadt 27 - 28 HSG Blomberg-Lippe
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 26 - 36 Bad Wildungen
TG Nürtlingen 28 - 33 Frisch Auf! Göppingen
08. Okt DJK/MJC Trier 24 - 19 SG H2Ku Herrenberg
HC Leipzig 22 - 35 VfL Oldenburg
SG Ottersheim/Bellheim/Kurhardt/Zeiskam 16 - 37 TV Nellingen
FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 28 - 30 HSG Bensheim Auerbach
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27 - 21 HC Rödertal
SV GW Schwerin 2 22 - 31 HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
SG BBM Bietigheim 2 22 - 23 Kurpfalz-Bären

TSV Fichte Hagen III

Internationale Frauen-Handballligen

Internationale Handballligen